International Breed Winners


Year Kitten Cat Alter
1979-80 1. J-Sun's Woman in the Moon 1. GRC Blue Charms Alexandra
2. Ro-Lin Mexia of Austex
3. Blue Sands Micki of Tularensia
1. Ro-Lin Lapis Lazuli
1980-81   1. SGC Ro-Lin Amarillo of Rio Vista  
1981-82 1. Ro-Lin Natasha of Dyerbee
2. Ro-Lin Balcones Fault
3. Blue Charms Silva
1. Blue Charms Silva
2. Velva's Mousie Too
3. Galadriel Loriens Light
1. Blue Charms Alexis
1982-83 1. Ceilidh's Cerridwyn
2. Blue Charms Vladimir
3. Blue Charms Leonid
1. Ro-Lin Natasha of Dyerbee
2. Ro-Lin Sword Dancer of Ceilidh
3. Vale's Pistol Portia of Bluecharm
1. Blue Pride's Command Performance
2. Blue Charms Alexis
1983-84 1. Camelot's Silva Selena
2. Stardust's Twinkle of Silver
3. Chaskara's Valeska
1. Chaskara Veleska of Kiska-Kisa
2. Camelot's Katrina
3. Blue Charms Vladimir
1. Castlecats Sammy Wong
2. Snow River's Tsar Alexei Romanov
3. Castlecats Czar Anton
1984-85 1. Kiska-Kisa Kasienka
2. Chaskara's Nysha Too
3. Dyerbee's Peter The Great
1. SGC Stardust's Dmitry of Chaskara
2. Stardust's Sofiya of Chaskara
3. Camelot's Silva Selena
1. Dyerbee's Rudolph
2. Vivo's Lieutenant Kije
3. Katenmir Darkness
1985-86 1. Chaskara's Klarika
2. Chaskara's Ilya
3. Castlecats Polonaise of Rano
1. SGC Chayat's Anastasia
2. SGC Chaskara's Klarika
3. TGC Chaskara Tasha of Du Blue
1. QGC Stardust Draco Nobilis Argentum
2. Chaskara Lieutenant Kije
3. Vale's Pistol Portia of Windsorcat
1986-87 1. Kats'N'Klamms Marya
2. Castlecats Mazurka of Rano
3. Du Blue Katrina
1. Mar-Rob Alexi
2. Katenmir Nicholaevna of Chayat
3. Du Blue Katrina
1. Stardust Draco Nobilis Argentum
2. Chaskara Lieutenant Kije
3. Chaskara Tasha of Du Blue
1987-88 1. Chaskara Dar Lavanya
2. Sochi of Castle Cats
3. Castle Cats Kihsnev
1. SGC Kats'N'Klamms Mariya
2. QGC Rano Julia
3. Stardust Spitski of Ah Choos
1. SGC Stardust Draco Nobilis Argentum
2. SGC Castle Cats Sterling
3. SGC Chaskara Lieutenant Kije
1988-89 1. Kats'N'Klamms Valentina
2. Mar-Rob's Valdimir of Crosby
3. Kitty Hawk's Ohsama
1. SGC Castle Cats Kishnev
2. QGC Chayat Chervontsi
3. QGC Sutam Ciataich of Ceilidh
1. SGC Castle Cats Anadyr Kazan
2. Blumajik Rowdy
3. SGC Stardust Draco Nobilis Aregentum
1989-90 1. Castle Cats Andrea
2. Bluegenes Tamara of Bluezars
3. Castle Cats Nevi
1. SGC Castle Cats Nevi
2. SGC Kats'N'Klamms Valentina
3. QGC LePatts Midnight Legend of BlueMajik
1. SGC Castle Cats Aradyn Karamazov
2. SGC Castle Cats Aleksandr
3. SGC Asimov Karamazov
1990-91 1. Castle Cats Petrov of Bluezars
2. Rano TX Tribute to Goober
3. Castle Yuri Nicholi
1. GC Rano Miezcko
2. QGC Chaskara Chistianna of Chayat
3. SGC Mar-Rob's Nicole
1. SGC Castle Cats Aradyn Karamazov
2. SGC Castle Cats Aleksandr
3. TGC Rano TX Tribute to Goober
1991-92 1. Rano TX Aruba Emerald of Jabooti
2. Katzenliebe Katya of BluMajik
3. Karamazovkatz Phoenix
1. SGC Chaskara Jenkki of StarCats
2. QGC Greenmiya Asa
3. DGC Katzenliebe's Ikon
1. SGC Rano TX Aruba Emerald of Jabooti
2. SGC Rano TX Tribute to Goober
1992-93 1. Chayat Noodles Romanof of Jabooti
2. StarCats Tervo
3. Pavlova Alija of BluMajik
1. QGC Bluezars Indika
2. SGC Katzenliebe Katya of BluMajik
3. QGC Chayat Petrouchka
1. SGC Rano TX Aruba Emerald of Jabooti
2. SGC Karamazovkatz Phoenix
3. StarCats Poika
1993-94 1. Chayat's Alexei
2. BluMajik Plyutischka
3. Katzenburg Kajaani of StarCats
1. SGC Chayat's Alexei
2. Chayat Tsarina Nikita of Jabooti
3. SGC Bluezars Minnimitka
1. SGC Karmazovkatz Phoenix
2. SGC Kats'N'Klamms Valentina
3. SGC Rano TX Aruba Emerald of Jabooti
1994-95 1. Chayat's Viktor of Kitty Hawk
2. Chayat's Prince Rurik Alexander
3. Chayat's Tsarina Nikova
1. SGC Chayat's Petrouchka
2. SGC StarCats Tervo
3. SGC Strikingblue's Emmi
1. DGA Bleuchip's Orfins Away of Pipkin
2. SGC StarCats Poika
3. SGC Karmazovkatz Phoenix
1995-96 1. Chayat's Rurik
2. Talisker Crossfire
3. Tarydan's Anya
1. SGC Chayat's Rurik
2. SGC BluMajik Legends Midnight Promise
3. TGC Tarydan's Anya
1. SGA Bleuchip's Orfins Away of Pipkin
2. SGA Little Cat's Rose
3. QGC Chayat Noodles Romanof
1996-97 1. Friday's Blue Blazes of Talisker
2. Chayat Princesska
3. Tsar Blu's Vladimir of Vatrushka
1. SGC Chaskara Lvinya Dvibrok of Chayat
2. SGC Tarydan's Anya
3. SGC BluMajik Legends Midnight Promise
1. QGA Chayat Princesska
2. SGA Bleuchip's Orfins Away of Pipkin
3. StarCats Princess Petra
1997-98 1. Talisker Desperado
2. Talisker Emeril
3. Chayat Smoroki
1. SGC Chaskara Lvinya Dvibrok of Chayat
2. Lisio Momolass
3. SGC Talisker Desperado
1. SGA Chayat Princesska
2. SGA Trianon's Tsar Nicholas
3. Kukuching Bimasakti
1998-99 1. Chayat's Vashka
2. Chaskara Aryana
3. Talisker Renegade
1. SGC Talisker Emeril
2. SGC StarChild Ange of Esmerelda
3. SGC Chaskara Dardova of Chayat
1. SGA Chayat Smoroki
2. SGC Talisker Desperado
3. SGA Loxianne de la Mer de Kara